pt
0
MENU
0

Select a car

Selected car

SCT - MANNOL MN8211-4 Transmission Oil ATF AG52

Specs:

ManufacturerSCT - MANNOL
CodeMN8211-4
Content [litre]4
Manufacturer ApprovalACURA ATF-Z1
Manufacturer ApprovalAISIN WARNER JWS 3309 (T-IV)
Manufacturer ApprovalAISIN WARNER JWS 3324 (WS)
Manufacturer ApprovalALLISON C-3 & C-4
Manufacturer ApprovalALLISON TES-389B
Manufacturer ApprovalAmerican Motors ATF +3 (MS7176-E)
Manufacturer ApprovalAmerican Motors ATF RED 1
Manufacturer ApprovalRED 1K
Manufacturer ApprovalAUDI 5 HP LT71141 (ZF 5 HP 18FL/19FL/24A)
Manufacturer ApprovalAUDI G 052 025-A2
Manufacturer ApprovalAUDI G 053 025-A2
Manufacturer ApprovalAUDI G 052 162-A1/A2 (ZF Lifeguardfluid 5)
Manufacturer ApprovalAUDI G 055 025 A2 (JWS 3309)
Manufacturer ApprovalAUDI 052 055
Manufacturer ApprovalAUDI G 052 990
Manufacturer ApprovalBMW JWS 3309 (T-IV)
Manufacturer ApprovalBMW LA2634
Manufacturer ApprovalBMW LT71141 (ZF 5 HP 18FL/19FL/24A)
Manufacturer ApprovalBMW ZF 5HP18FL
Manufacturer Approval5HP24
Manufacturer Approval5HP30
Manufacturer ApprovalBMW 7045E
Manufacturer ApprovalBMW ETL-8072B
Manufacturer ApprovalMINI 83 22 0 402 4132
Manufacturer ApprovalBOSCH TE-ML 09
Manufacturer ApprovalCAT TO-2
Manufacturer Approval+3 (MS 7176E)
Manufacturer ApprovalCHRYSLER 05127382AA
Manufacturer ApprovalCHRYSLER MOPAR AS 68 RC (T-IV)
Manufacturer ApprovalJWS 3309
Manufacturer ApprovalDAEWOO LT 71141
Manufacturer ApprovalDODGE 05127382AA
Manufacturer ApprovalDODGE MOPAR AS 68 RC (T-IV)
Manufacturer ApprovalJWS 3309
Manufacturer ApprovalJEEP 05127382AA
Manufacturer ApprovalESSO LT 71141
Manufacturer ApprovalJWS 3309
Manufacturer ApprovalFORD FNR5
Manufacturer ApprovalFORD WSS M2C 138CJ
Manufacturer Approval166H
Manufacturer ApprovalFORD WSS M2C 922A1
Manufacturer Approval924A (XT-8-QAW) JWS 3309
Manufacturer ApprovalFORD XT-2-QDX (M)
Manufacturer ApprovalFORD XT-2-QSM (Syn)
Manufacturer ApprovalFORD ESP-M2C166H
Manufacturer ApprovalXL-12
Manufacturer ApprovalFuso ATF-A4
Manufacturer ApprovalGM 9986195 (Aisin AW
Manufacturer ApprovalJWS 3309)
Manufacturer ApprovalGM 1940700
Manufacturer ApprovalGM 1940767
Manufacturer ApprovalGM 21005966
Manufacturer ApprovalGM 22717466
Manufacturer ApprovalGM 88900925
Manufacturer ApprovalGM 93160393
Manufacturer ApprovalGM AW1
Manufacturer ApprovalGM 88863400
Manufacturer ApprovalGM 88863401
Manufacturer ApprovalHONDA DW-1
Manufacturer ApprovalHYUNDAI JWS 3314
Manufacturer ApprovalHYUNDAI 040000C90SG
Manufacturer ApprovalIDEMITSU K17 3100 PL085
Manufacturer ApprovalJAGUAR ATF 3403 M115
Manufacturer ApprovalJAGUAR ATF LT71141
Manufacturer ApprovalZF 5HP24
Manufacturer ApprovalJAGUAR ATF 3403 JLM20238
Manufacturer ApprovalJAGUAR JLM 20292
Manufacturer ApprovalJEEP ATF+3
Manufacturer ApprovalLEXUS JWS 3309
Manufacturer ApprovalMAZDA Mazda ATF F-1
Manufacturer ApprovalMAZDA Mazda ATF S-1
Manufacturer ApprovalMAZDA Mazda ATF N-1
Manufacturer ApprovalMAZDA ATF 3317
Manufacturer ApprovalMITSUBISHI Diaqueen J2
Manufacturer ApprovalCherokee NAG 1 (Chrysler
Manufacturer ApprovalOPEL 19 40 700
Manufacturer ApprovalOPEL 19 40 707
Manufacturer ApprovalOPEL 19 40 767
Manufacturer ApprovalOPEL 21005966 Transaxle
Manufacturer ApprovalOPEL 22 17466
Manufacturer ApprovalOPEL 88900925
Manufacturer ApprovalOPEL 9986195
Manufacturer ApprovalPEUGEOT Z 000169756
Manufacturer ApprovalPEUGEOT (PSA) AL4 Automatic gearbox oil (#9730.AE)
Manufacturer ApprovalPORSCHE ZF 5HP19FL
Manufacturer ApprovalZF 5HP20
Manufacturer ApprovalLT71141
Manufacturer ApprovalPORSCHE ATF 3403-M115
Manufacturer ApprovalPORSCHE T-IV (JWS 3309)
Manufacturer ApprovalPORSCHE 000 043 205 09
Manufacturer ApprovalPORSCHE 999 917 547 00 (A2)
Manufacturer ApprovalPORSCHE 000 043 205 28
Manufacturer ApprovalPORSCHE Z 000169756
Manufacturer ApprovalRENAULT DPO/AL4
Manufacturer ApprovalRENAULT Matic D2
Manufacturer ApprovalSAAB T-IV (JWS 3309)
Manufacturer ApprovalSAAB 93 165 147
Manufacturer ApprovalSAAB 93 160 393
Manufacturer ApprovalSATURN T-IV (JWS 3309)
Manufacturer ApprovalSHELL 3403
Manufacturer ApprovalM115
Manufacturer ApprovalLA 2634
Manufacturer ApprovalSUBARU ATF 5AT
Manufacturer ApprovalSUBARU K0140Y0700
Manufacturer ApprovalSUBARU ATF 09117946/93160393
Manufacturer ApprovalSUZUKI AT OIL 5D06
Manufacturer ApprovalSUZUKI ATF 2326
Manufacturer ApprovalSUZUKI ATF 2384K
Manufacturer ApprovalSUZUKI JWS 3309
Manufacturer ApprovalSUZUKI ATF 3314
Manufacturer ApprovalSUZUKI ATF 3317
Manufacturer ApprovalTexaco 7045-E
Manufacturer ApprovalTexaco 8072B
Manufacturer ApprovalTexaco N402
Manufacturer ApprovalVickers M2950-S
Manufacturer ApprovalI-286-S
Manufacturer ApprovalVOLVO PN 1161521
Manufacturer ApprovalVOLVO 97325
Manufacturer ApprovalVOLVO 97335
Manufacturer ApprovalVOLVO CE 97340
Manufacturer ApprovalVOLVO 1161540/1161640
Manufacturer ApprovalVOLKSWAGEN G 052 055
Manufacturer ApprovalVOLKSWAGEN G-052 025 A2
Manufacturer ApprovalVOLKSWAGEN G-055-025 A2 (JWS 3309)
27.10 €VAT included
In stock 2 pcsDelivery: 4-6
965808537DB15147

Description

A special all-season synthetic transmission fluid (ATF) for modern 4-5-speed automatic transmission gearboxes of the ZF Group. It is not suitable for 6-speed automatic transmissions. It ensures a flawless operation of an automatic gearbox, guarantees minimal wear, a lasting service life of transmissions and fuel economy even under maximum loads. It was developed taking into account special requirements of the group VW G 052 162. Product properties: - The high-quality low-viscosity synthetic base with a high viscosity index in combination with a multifunctional additive package preserves all its properties in a wide range of temperatures: it ensures good lubricating properties at low (-45 °C) temperatures in winter and ensures a stable oil film under maximum loads and at high temperatures in summer; - The high-technology combination of additives ensures good antifriction properties for gear couplings and excellent friction properties for friction elements thus ensuring a significant fuel economy, a continuous and smooth transmission shift and the extended service life of all transmission elements. It ensures a coordinated and smooth operation of clutches. It prevents scuffing; - It has a high thermal-oxidative and chemical stability and resistance to the high-temperature thermal degradation throughout the entire service life. It allows reducing lacquering, formation of sludge, soot and other carbon deposits, increasing the time between oil changes and ensuring the durability of transmission components thus reducing the equipment maintenance costs; - Due to the addition of special inhibitors, it protects metal parts from ferrous and non-ferrous alloys from corrosion when both in and not in operation; - It resists aeration and foam formation, as well as cavitation, has excellent cooling properties; - It ensures a compatibility with all sealing materials, prevents them from swelling, hardening and shrinking that allows reducing the costs for spare parts and prevents leakages; - It reduces noise. It is recommended for use in any modern automatic transmissions (in manual operation, serial mode, electronic control – including with a hydraulic converter lock-up) of Volkswagen, Audi, Seat, Skoda vehicles in which the compliance with VW TL 521 62 requirements is required. Colour: yellow Comply with the manufacturer’s instructions provided in the user’s manual!

  • OE Numbers
  • Cars
Kraunama...