pt
0
MENU
0

Select a car

Selected car

ELRING 006.990 Seal Ring, common rail injector

Specs:

ManufacturerELRING
Code006.990
Inner Diameter [mm]7
Outer Diameter [mm]13.8
Thickness [mm]1.9
MaterialVaris
For OE number0432133791
For OE number1129191
For OE number1378432
For OE number1477437
For OE number1495919
For OE number1529965
For OE number1545621
For OE number1812618
For OE number1980.J7
For OE number1C1Q-9K546BA
For OE number6C1Q-9K546AC
For OE number6C1Q-9K546BC
For OE number71724128
For OE number71794621
For OE number7C16-9K546AB
For OE number9C1Q-9K546BA
For OE numberDCRI105800
For OE numberDCRI106620
For OE numberDCRI107060
For OE numberDCRI107930
Goods tariff number7 415 210 000
2.30 €VAT included
In stock 10 pcsDelivery: 4-6
1637270670DB
  • OE Numbers
  • Cars
Kraunama...